Filter Events
Date
Event Type

Show More

All Events
126 - 150 of 1838 Results

Friends Night Out

Luna Star Cafe : 8:00 p.m. October 22

North Dade Music

Patti Austin

Gusman Concert Hall : 8:00 p.m. October 22

Coral Gables/South Miami Music

Demons

Shirley's at Gramps : 9:00 p.m. October 22

Midtown/Wynwood/Design District Music, Film

Vinyl Solutions "You Bring It, You Spin It!"

Churchill's Pub : 9:00 p.m. October 22

Midtown/Wynwood/Design District Music

Electric Kif

Bardot : 10:00 p.m. October 22

Midtown/Wynwood/Design District Music

House of Hip-Hop

Mokai : 11:00 p.m. October 22

South Beach Music

Sticks and Stones

Aventura Arts and Cultural Center : 10:00 a.m. October 23

Aventura/North Miami Beach Arts, Dance

Doral Chamber of Commerce Luncheon on Carnival Cruise Line's Victory with Alberto M. Carvalho

Carnival Cruise Lines : 10:00 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. October 23

Central Dade Networking

Lille vs. Everton

Fado Irish Pub : 1:00 p.m. October 23

Brickell Soccer, Sports - Spectator

Maria Schneider

Gusman Concert Hall : 2:00 p.m. October 23

Coral Gables/South Miami Music

Winston & Co.

Bayside Marina Stage : 2:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 23

Downtown/Overtown Music

Tottenham vs. Asteras Tripolis

Fado Irish Pub : 3:00 p.m. October 23

Brickell Sports - Spectator, Soccer

Boobleggers

Gramps : 5:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. October 23

Midtown/Wynwood/Design District Nightlife, Benefits

Microlissencephaly Awareness Event

Blue Martini Kendall : 6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. October 23

South Dade Music, Benefits

American Authors

Revolution Live : 6:30 p.m. October 23

Fort Lauderdale Music

Badges of Courage Dessrt Reception & Silent Auction

Mano Fine Art Project Space : 6:30 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. October 23

Sweetwater/Westchester/West Miami Food and Drink, Benefits, Music

SFCDC's 2014 Awards for Excellence in Community Development

McCormick Place : 6:30 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. October 23

Little Havana Community Events, Networking

Incognito

Bayside Marina Stage : 7:00 p.m. - 11:00 p.m. October 23

Downtown/Overtown Music

Sacred Sound and Movement: Cross Cultural Pathways for Spiritual Transcendence

Florida International University -- Modesto A Madique Campus : 7:00 p.m. October 23

Coral Gables Lectures, Religion and Spirituality

The Arnold and Augusta Newman Lecture Series

University of Miami : 7:00 p.m. October 23

Coral Gables/South Miami Lectures, Arts

Orchestral Masterworks Series

FIU Wertheim Performing Arts Center, Concert Hall : 7:30 p.m. October 23

Sweetwater/Westchester/West Miami Music

Orchestral Masterworks Series: The FIU Symphony Orchestra with guest conductor David Effron and solo violinist Robert Davidovici present Wagner, Brahms & Tchaikovsky

FIU University Park Campus, Wertheim Performing Arts Center : 7:30 p.m. October 23

Sweetwater/Westchester/West Miami Music, Performing Arts

Orquesta Sinfonica de Bolivar

Colony Theatre : 7:30 p.m. October 23

South Beach Music

Almost Blue

Luna Star Cafe : 8:00 p.m. October 23

North Dade Music

Songwriter’s Showcase

Gusman Concert Hall : 8:00 p.m. October 23

Coral Gables/South Miami Music
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | ... | 50 | ... | 74 | Next >> Items Per Page:
126 - 150 of 1838 Results rss
Loading...